madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Josefine Nytofte
Advertisement
Josefine Nytofte info
Born: 15 January, 1991
Birth Name: Josefine Lærke Skrøder Nytofte
Nickname: Josie
Known for: Brutal Incasso , Medea's Ark (short) and more.
Where Josefine Nytofte born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Josefine Nytofte was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Josefine Nytofte was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Josefine Nytofte filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Josefine Nytofte acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Brutal Incasso - Strandgжst 2005
Medea's Ark (short) - Client 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ernie Reyes Jr. photo Ernie Reyes Jr.
January 15, 1972
San Jose, California, USA
James Nesbitt photo James Nesbitt
January 15, 1965
Coleraine, Northern Ireland, UK
Mario Van Peebles photo Mario Van Peebles
January 15, 1957
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Andrea Martin photo Andrea Martin
January 15, 1947
Portland, Maine, USA
Regina King photo Regina King
January 15, 1971
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page