demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Joseph Ackler
Joseph Ackler
Advertisement
Joseph Ackler info
Born: 19 November, 1980
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Joseph Ackler, Joe Ackler
Known for: 3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain and more.
Where Joseph Ackler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Joseph Ackler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Joseph Ackler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Joseph Ackler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Joseph Ackler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain - Doyle (as Joe Ackler) 1998 $150K $308K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jodie Foster photo Jodie Foster
November 19, 1962
Los Angeles, California, USA
Allison Janney photo Allison Janney
November 19, 1959
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Kathleen Quinlan photo Kathleen Quinlan
November 19, 1954
Pasadena, California, USA
Meg Ryan photo Meg Ryan
November 19, 1961
Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Robin Dunne photo Robin Dunne
November 19, 1976
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page