pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Joseph Bennett
Joseph Bennett info
Born: 9 February, 1968
Birth Name: Joseph A. Bennett
Spouse: Julie Graham ( June 2002 – present) 2 children
Known for: Swing Kids , Howards End , Just Like a Woman , The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: My First Adventure (video) , Quality Time (short) and more.
Where Joseph Bennett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Joseph Bennett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Joseph Bennett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Joseph Bennett filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Joseph Bennett acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Swing Kids - Luftwaffe Pilot 1993 $5.63M
Quality Time (short) - Stephen 1996
Just Like a Woman - Jocelyn 1992 $78.8K
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: My First Adventure (video) - T. E. Lawrence (also archive footage) 2007
Howards End - Paul Wilcox 1992 $26M
Century - Edwin 1993
The Crane (short) - Young Man 3 1994
Corpse (short) - Theatre Director 2006
The Last Minute - Jarman 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page