Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Joseph Sirola
Joseph Sirola
Joseph Sirola info
Born: 7 October, 1929
Also Known As: Joseph Sirola, Joe Sirola, Joseph A. Sirola
Known for: Hang 'Em High , The Super Cops , Sunday , The Greatest Story Ever Told , Love Is a Gun and more.
Where Joseph Sirola born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Joseph Sirola was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Joseph Sirola was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Joseph Sirola filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Joseph Sirola acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Greatest Story Ever Told - Dumah $20M 1965 $8M
Hang 'Em High - Reno, Cooper Hanging Party $1.8M 1968
Sunday - Joe Subalowsky (as Joe Sirola) $450K 1997 $25.7K $6.1M
Love Is a Gun - Al Kinder 1994
The Super Cops - O'Shaughnessy 1974
Seizure - Charlie Hughes 1974
Chuka - Jake Baldwin 1967
Hail - Rev. Jimmy Williams 1973
Strange Bedfellows - Petracini 1965
Three - Actor 1969
Happy Anniversary - Waiter at El Morocco (uncredited) 1959
The Delta Factor - Sal Dekker 1970
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Allison Munn photo Allison Munn
October 7, 1974
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Brandon Quinn photo Brandon Quinn
October 7, 1977
Aurora, Colorado, USA
Jamie Hector photo Jamie Hector
October 7, 1975
Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Shawn Ashmore photo Shawn Ashmore
October 7, 1979
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Omar Benson Miller photo Omar Benson Miller
October 7, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page