Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Josephine Bornebusch
Advertisement
Josephine Bornebusch info
Born: 12 September, 1981
Birth Name: Leyla Jerrie Josephine Bornebusch
Known for: Iskariot , White Water Fury , Irene Huss , Hundtricket (short) , Sе olika and more.
Where Josephine Bornebusch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Josephine Bornebusch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Josephine Bornebusch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Josephine Bornebusch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Josephine Bornebusch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Iskariot - Extras Casting 2008
White Water Fury - Susanne 2000
Irene Huss - Den krossade tanghдsten (video) - Charlotte von Knecht 2008
Hundtricket (short) - Mia 2000
Sе olika - Milou 2009
Moderna mдnniskor - The little child 1983
Wings of Glass - Lotta 2000
The Dog Trick - Mia 2002
Kenny Begins - Thug 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Statham photo Jason Statham
September 12, 1972
London, England, UK
Amy Yasbeck photo Amy Yasbeck
September 12, 1962
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Joe Pantoliano photo Joe Pantoliano
September 12, 1951
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Paul Walker photo Paul Walker
September 12, 1973
Glendale, California, USA
Ben McKenzie photo Ben McKenzie
September 12, 1978
Austin, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page