madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Josh Cooke
Josh Cooke
Josh Cooke info
Born: 22 November, 1979
Birth Name: Joshua Gregory Cooke
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: Bachelor Party 2: The Last Temptation (video) , Rubberheart (short) , The Boy Princes: A Tragedie Most Monstrous (short) , Wasted , Quarantine 2: Terminal and more.
Where Josh Cooke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Josh Cooke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Josh Cooke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Josh Cooke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Josh Cooke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Quarantine 2: Terminal - Henry $6M 2010
Bachelor Party 2: The Last Temptation (video) - Ron $6M 2008
Wasted - Dixon $1M 2006
Rubberheart (short) - Nick $25K 2007
The Boy Princes: A Tragedie Most Monstrous (short) - Flavian $18K 2007
Myopia (short) - Ross $11.5K 2005
Official Selection (short) - Verlaine and as Himself $10K 2008
Barbariana: Queen of the Savages - Darque Priest Josh $6.79K 2009
Group Sex (video) - Andy 2010
The Babysitter (short) - Jimmy 2008
Hootie (short) - Jed 2010
Young People Fucking - Eric 2007
INST MSGS (Instant Messages) (short) - Actor 2009
The Party Never Stops: Making of Bachelor Party 2 (video short) - Ron 2008
Smash - Jim 2011
Partner(s) - Tom 2005
I Love You, Man - Alan (Bench Press Guy) 2009 $17.8M $71.3M
My Sassy Girl - Yuppie 2008
Bachelor Party 2: Analysis of a Stripper Fight (video short) - Ron 2008
A Fork in the Road - Will Carson 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mariel Hemingway photo Mariel Hemingway
November 22, 1961
Mill Valley, California, USA
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Mads Mikkelsen photo Mads Mikkelsen
November 22, 1965
Шsterbro, Copenhagen, Denmark
Gary Valentine photo Gary Valentine
November 22, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page