madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Joslyn James
Joslyn James info
Born: 22 November, 1977
Birth Name: Veronica Siwik-Daniels
Known for: The 11th Hole (video) , Shorty Iz Fuckin' Yo Mama 2 (video) , My First Sex Teacher #12 (video) , Top Heavy 4 (video) , M.I.L.F. Internal 7 (video) and more.
Joslyn James biography

This block contains the information about Joslyn James and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Joslyn James was born in upstate New York (Amsterdam), after college, she became an immediate adult entertainment star and sensation, appearing in approximately 20 films. Her extensive career in the mainstream limelight has included numerous, high profile television shows, magazine and promotional appearances including: VH1, Celebrity Cheaters, Vanity Fair, Allure Magazine, Playboy, Howard Stern, E! Entertainment TV, The Travel Channel, Dr.
Where Joslyn James born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Joslyn James was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Joslyn James was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Joslyn James filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Joslyn James acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The 11th Hole (video) - Actress 2010
Top Heavy 4 (video) - Actress 2007
My First Sex Teacher #12 (video) - Actress 2007
M.I.L.F. Internal 7 (video) - Actress 2009
Shorty Iz Fuckin' Yo Mama 2 (video) - Actress 2007
MILF Worship 4 (video) - Actress 2007
Porn Star Brides (video) - Actress 2008
Big Breasted Nurses (video) - Actress 2007
Lex Steele XXX 9 (video) - Actress 2007
Mayhem Explosions 8 (video) - Actress 2008
M.I.A. (MILFs in Action) (video) - Actress 2008
POV Casting Couch 18 (video) - Actress 2007
Big Tops 2 (video) - Actress 2008
MILF Blown (video) - Actress 2009
Seymore Butts: Jenna 9.5 (video) - Actress 2007
Cougar Prowl (video) - Actress 2010
Mama Fucked a Black Man (video) - Actress 2009
Who's Your Momma? 2 (video) - Actress 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Mariel Hemingway photo Mariel Hemingway
November 22, 1961
Mill Valley, California, USA
Gary Valentine photo Gary Valentine
November 22, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Scarlett Johansson photo Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page