pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Juanjo Puigcorbé
Advertisement
Juanjo Puigcorbé info
Born: 22 July, 1955
Birth Name: Juan José Puigcorbé Benaigues
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Juanjo Puigcorbй, Juanjo Puigcorbe, Juanjo Puigcorber, Joan Josep Puigcorbй, Juanjo Puigorbй
Awards: 8 wins & 6 nominations
Known for: Forty Years Without Sex , La diputada , Йs quan dormo que hi veig clar , Cуmo ser mujer y no morir en el intento , Suite (short) and more.
Where Juanjo Puigcorbé born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Juanjo Puigcorbé was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Juanjo Puigcorbé was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Juanjo Puigcorbé filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Juanjo Puigcorbé acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Forty Years Without Sex - Writer (writer) 1979
Suite (short) - Actor 1988
Cуmo ser mujer y no morir en el intento - Mariano 1991
Йs quan dormo que hi veig clar - Actor (voice) 1989
La diputada - Albors 1988
La especialidad de la casa (short) - Actor 1986
Un paraguas para tres - Daniel 1992
Barrios altos - Luis 1987
The Heifer - Alfйrez 1985
La reina anуnima - Marido 1992
Mi general - Capitбn Eusebio Pujol 1987
Catalan Cuckold - Actor (as Juanjo Puigorbй), Writer (writer) 1979
Pink Sauce - Tomбs 1992
Pasiуn lejana - Angel 1986
Taxi (short) - Actor 1980
Ho sap el ministre? - Jordi Lуpez 1991
Material urbа - Actor 1987
Companys, procйs a Catalunya - Actor 1979
El acto - Andrйs 1989
Amanece como puedas - Actor 1988
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Glover photo Danny Glover
July 22, 1946
San Francisco, California, USA
Franka Potente photo Franka Potente
July 22, 1974
Dьlmen bei Mьnster, West Germany (now Germany)
Rhys Ifans photo Rhys Ifans
July 22, 1968
Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK
David Spade
July 22, 1964
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
John Leguizamo photo John Leguizamo
July 22, 1964
Bogotб, Colombia
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page