jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Judi Trott
Judi Trott info
Born: 11 November, 1962
Birth Name: Judith Trott
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Spouse: Gary Spratling (? – present) 3 children
Known for: Ragtime , Circles in a Forest , Living Apart Together , Heaven's Gate and more.
Where Judi Trott born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Judi Trott was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Judi Trott was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Judi Trott filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Judi Trott acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heaven's Gate - Irvine's girlfriend $44M 1980 $1.5M
Ragtime - Chorus Girl (uncredited) 1981
Living Apart Together - Alicia 1982
Circles in a Forest - Kate MacDonald 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stanley Tucci photo Stanley Tucci
November 11, 1960
Peekskill, New York, USA
Adam Beach photo Adam Beach
November 11, 1972
Ashern, Manitoba, Canada
David DeLuise photo David DeLuise
November 11, 1971
Burbank, California, USA
Trey Smith
November 11, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Calista Flockhart photo Calista Flockhart
November 11, 1964
Freeport, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page