pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Julia Barr
Advertisement
Julia Barr info
Born: 8 February, 1949
Birth Name: Julia Rose Buchheit
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Spouse: Dr. Richard Hirschlag (14 February 1982 – present) 1 child
Awards: 3 wins & 9 nominations
Known for: I, the Jury and more.
Where Julia Barr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Julia Barr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Julia Barr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Julia Barr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Julia Barr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I, the Jury - Norma Childs 1982
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mary McCormack photo Mary McCormack
February 8, 1969
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Seth Green photo Seth Green
February 8, 1974
Overbrook Park, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Brooke Adams photo Brooke Adams
February 8, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Jordan Todosey photo Jordan Todosey
February 8, 1995
Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page