trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Julia K. Murney
Julia K. Murney
Advertisement
Julia K. Murney info
Born: 14 January, 1969
Birth Name: Julia Kathleen Murney
Also Known As: Julia K. Murney, Julia Murney
Known for: Clear Blue Tuesday , Say You Do (short) , Multiple Sarcasms , Ghost Town and more.
Where Julia K. Murney born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Julia K. Murney was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Julia K. Murney was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Julia K. Murney filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Julia K. Murney acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ghost Town - Sneezy Lady $20M 2008 $5.01M $13.2M
Multiple Sarcasms - Stage Cari $2.5M 2010 $16K $28.9K
Clear Blue Tuesday - Anonymous Woman $160K 2009
Say You Do (short) - Samantha 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Faye Dunaway photo Faye Dunaway
January 14, 1941
Bascom, Florida, USA
Carl Weathers photo Carl Weathers
January 14, 1948
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Jason Bateman photo Jason Bateman
January 14, 1969
Rye, New York, USA
Kerri Green photo Kerri Green
January 14, 1967
Fort Lee, New Jersey, USA
Kevin Durand photo Kevin Durand
January 14, 1974
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page