demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Julia Schneider
Advertisement
Julia Schneider info
Born: 14 August, 1984
Birth Name: Julia Kobylansky Schneider
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Jules, Julia-Gulia
Known for: Todd and the Book of Pure Evil (short) , American Pie Presents Beta House (video) , Dark Rising (video) , Final Draft and more.
Julia Schneider biography

This block contains the information about Julia Schneider and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Julia has been acting in the film and TV industry since the age of 13. She has studied over the past eight years with many highly acclaimed, actors, casting agents, and directors. She has done most of her training with Dean Armstrong - the founder/director of the Armstrong Acting Studio. As well as studied with Mark Bowden, Shawn Lawrence, Ron Leach, and Dixie Seatle.
Where Julia Schneider born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Julia Schneider was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Julia Schneider was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Julia Schneider filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Julia Schneider acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Todd and the Book of Pure Evil (short) - Liz the Cheerleader 2003
Final Draft - Casey 2007
Dark Rising (video) - Renee 2007
American Pie Presents Beta House (video) - Hot Girl #3 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cassi Thomson photo Cassi Thomson
August 14, 1993
USA
Catherine Bell photo Catherine Bell
August 14, 1968
London, England, UK
Christopher Gorham photo Christopher Gorham
August 14, 1974
Fresno, California, USA
Steve Martin photo Steve Martin
August 14, 1945
Waco, Texas, USA
Susan Saint James photo Susan Saint James
August 14, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page