Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Juliana Palermo
Advertisement
Juliana Palermo info
Born: 12 July, 1985
Birth Name: Alvi July Juanico
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Kasal, kasali, kasalo , Understatement: The Bench Underwear and Denim Fashion Show (video) , Agent X44 , The Mourning Girls , Lisensyadong kamao and more.
Where Juliana Palermo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Juliana Palermo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Juliana Palermo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Juliana Palermo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Juliana Palermo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Mourning Girls - Fe 2006
Agent X44 - Selecta Papadabi 2007
Lisensyadong kamao - Sheena 2005
Kasal, kasali, kasalo - Mariel 2006
Understatement: The Bench Underwear and Denim Fashion Show (video) - Actress 2004
Seroks - Mina 2006
www.XXX.com - Joanna 2003
Sakal, sakali, saklolo - Mariel 2007
Summer Heat - Grace 2006
Barang - Igna 2006
Faces of Love - Actress 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Howey photo Steve Howey
July 12, 1977
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Michelle Rodriguez photo Michelle Rodriguez
July 12, 1978
Bexar County, Texas, USA
Cheryl Ladd photo Cheryl Ladd
July 12, 1951
Huron, South Dakota, USA
Phoebe Tonkin
July 12, 1989
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Anna Friel
July 12, 1976
Rochdale, Lancashire, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page