Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Julie Perreault
Julie Perreault
Julie Perreault info
Born: 6 June, 1976
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Julie Perreault, Julie Perreault-Wolfe
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Bluff , Meet, Les 3 p'tits cochons , Taking the Plunge 2 , Reste avec moi and more.
Where Julie Perreault born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Julie Perreault was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Julie Perreault was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Julie Perreault filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Julie Perreault acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Meet-market.ca (short) - Marie-Hйlиne 2006
Les 3 p'tits cochons - Hйlиne 2007
Taking the Plunge 2 - Nageur а l'accueil suйdois (as Julie Perreault-Wolfe) 2009
Bluff - Cйline 2007
Reste avec moi - Laurie 2010
Horloge biologique - Justine 2005
Trois petits coups (short) - Laurette 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harvey Fierstein photo Harvey Fierstein
June 6, 1952
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Sandra Bernhard photo Sandra Bernhard
June 6, 1955
Flint, Michigan, USA
Johnny Pacar photo Johnny Pacar
June 6, 1981
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Paul Giamatti photo Paul Giamatti
June 6, 1967
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Sonya Walger photo Sonya Walger
June 6, 1974
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page