jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Advertisement
Julián Gil
Advertisement
Julián Gil info
Born: 13 June, 1970
Birth Name: Julián Elías Gil Beltrán
Known for: Mбs allб del lнmite , Marina (video) , El milagro de Coromoto (video) and more.
Where Julián Gil born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Julián Gil was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Julián Gil was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Julián Gil filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Julián Gil acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Marina (video) - John 2001
Mбs allб del lнmite - Actor 2002
El milagro de Coromoto (video) - Actor 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tim Allen photo Tim Allen
June 13, 1953
Denver, Colorado, USA
Chris Evans photo Chris Evans
June 13, 1981
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Mary-Kate Olsen photo Mary-Kate Olsen
June 13, 1986
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Kodi Smit-McPhee photo Kodi Smit-McPhee
June 13, 1996
Australia
Kat Dennings photo Kat Dennings
June 13, 1986
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page