demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Juraj Kukura
Advertisement
Juraj Kukura info
Born: 15 March, 1947
Height: 1.87 (6' 1½")
Nickname: Duro (djuro)
Also Known As: Juraj Kukura, Jurai Kukura
Spouse: Tana Longauerova (? – ?)
Known for: One Silver Piece , Do zbrane kuruci! , Maple and Juliana , The Slurb , Concert for Mourners and more.
Where Juraj Kukura born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Juraj Kukura was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Juraj Kukura was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Juraj Kukura filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Juraj Kukura acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Slurb - Oberkellner 2001
Concert for Mourners - Peter Korta 1977
Maple and Juliana - Musician 1973
Do zbrane kuruci! - Hamzнk 1974
One Silver Piece - Actor 1976
The Hit - Lensky, Soundtrack (performer: "Nech brouka zнt", "Lбsko, Amore", "Sek sem, sek sem") 1981
Eden and After - Boris 1970
Devбtй srdce - Aldobrandini 1978
Tusenie - Actor 1982
Zbehovia a pъtnici - Actor 1968
Shadows of a Hot Summer - Ondrej Baran 1978
Apokalypse 99 - Anatomie eines Amoklдufers - Actor 2000
The Mill - Slбvo 1971
Bozskб Ema - Victor 1979
Tбbor padlych zien - Doctor Zigmund 1997
The Years of Life - Actor 1973
Postaveni mimo hru - Jindrich Vacula 1979
Tomas and the Falcon King - Balador 2000
Trofej neznбmeho strelca - Salo 1974
Den slnovratu - Pavol 1974
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kim Raver photo Kim Raver
March 15, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Chris Sanders photo Chris Sanders
March 15, 1960
Colorado, USA
Eva Amurri photo Eva Amurri
March 15, 1985
New York City, New York, USA
Kellan Lutz photo Kellan Lutz
March 15, 1985
Dickinson, North Dakota, USA
Joaquim de Almeida photo Joaquim de Almeida
March 15, 1957
Sгo Sebastiгo da Pedreira, Lisbon, Portugal
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page