madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Justin Baldoni
Advertisement
Justin Baldoni info
Born: 24 January, 1984
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Nickname: Justin Case
Known for: The Helix... Loaded , Yesterday's Dreams , The Forgotten Ones (video) , Unrequited , Minkow and more.
Watch movies with Justin Baldoni online
Movie Year
Not Today Not Today 2013
Justin Baldoni biography

This block contains the information about Justin Baldoni and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Justin Baldoni was born in Los Angeles, California, and raised in Medford, Oregon. He was a soccer and track star in high school, as well as a disc jockey at a local Adult-Contempory Rock station. He was offered a place on the Long Beach State track team his freshman year at California State University, but a hamstring injury left him unable to compete.
Where Justin Baldoni born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Justin Baldoni was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Justin Baldoni was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Justin Baldoni filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Justin Baldoni acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Minkow - Young Barry $4M 2011
The Forgotten Ones (video) - Peter $4M 2009
Yesterday's Dreams - Pat $1.5M 2005
The Helix... Loaded - Jason $1M 2005
Unrequited - Todd Brown 2010
Knuckle Draggers - Gavin 2009
The House Bunny - Waiter (uncredited) 2008 $14.5M $48.2M
Devil's Creek (short) - Co-producer 2009
Jacked (short) - Special Thanks 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Mischa Barton photo Mischa Barton
January 24, 1986
London, England, UK
Ed Helms photo Ed Helms
January 24, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Matthew Lillard photo Matthew Lillard
January 24, 1970
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Nastassja Kinski photo Nastassja Kinski
January 24, 1961
Berlin, West Germany (now Germany)
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page