Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Justin Cook
Advertisement
Justin Cook info
Born: 4 April, 1982
Birth Name: Justin Ryan Cook
Known for: Yы yы hakusho: Eizф hakusho 2 (video) , Shinobi , Tsubasa Chronicle the Movie: The Princess of the Country of Birdcages (short) , Blue Gender: The Warrior , Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn and more.
Where Justin Cook born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Justin Cook was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Justin Cook was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Justin Cook filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Justin Cook acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn - Frogue (voice: English version) 1995
Tsubasa Chronicle the Movie: The Princess of the Country of Birdcages (short) - Producer (FUNimation) 2005
Blue Gender: The Warrior - Control Operator B (voice: English version) 2002
Yы yы hakusho: Eizф hakusho 2 (video) - Yыsuke Urameshi (FUNimation English Dub) (voice: English version) 1996
Shinobi - Yashamaru (Iga) (voice: English version) 2005
Gekijфban XXXHolic Manatsu no yoru no yume - Producer 2005
Detective Conan: Skyscraper on a Timer - Additional Voice (voice: English version) 1997
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance - Toji Suzuhara (voice: English version) 2009
Murder Princess (video short) - Producer 2007
Fight for the Netherworld - Yusuke Urameshi (FUNimation English Dub) (voice: English version) 1994
Evangelion: 1.0: You Are (Not) Alone - Producer (FUNimation), Toji Suzuhara (voice: English version) 2007 $4.5K $23.4K
Yы yы hakusho: The movie (short) - Yыsuke Urameshi (voice: English version) 1993
Love and Honor - Noge (voice: English version) 2006 $5.23K $58.4K
Doragon bфru: Makafushigi dai bфken - Shuu (Funimation Version) (voice: English version) 1988
Gin-iro no kami no Agito - Producer (FUNimation), Additional Voices (voice: English version) 2006
Return of Cooler - Additional Voices (voice: English version) 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hugo Weaving photo Hugo Weaving
April 4, 1960
Austin, Nigeria
Craig T. Nelson photo Craig T. Nelson
April 4, 1944
Spokane, Washington, USA
James Roday photo James Roday
April 4, 1976
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Jamie Lynn Spears photo Jamie Lynn Spears
April 4, 1991
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Nancy McKeon
April 4, 1966
Westbury, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page