Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Justin Nimmo
Advertisement
Justin Nimmo info
Born: 5 September, 1974
Birth Name: Justin Tait Nimmo
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Spouse: Michelle McCaskill (22 May 1999 – present) 2 children
Known for: American Indian Graffiti: This Thing Life , Pleasantville , The Cabin (video) and more.
Where Justin Nimmo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Justin Nimmo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Justin Nimmo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Justin Nimmo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Justin Nimmo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pleasantville - Mark Davis $40M 1998 $8.86M $40.6M
American Indian Graffiti: This Thing Life - Brad Pitt $6K 2003
The Cabin (video) - Justin 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Katerina Graham photo Katerina Graham
September 5, 1989
Geneva, Switzerland
Bob Newhart photo Bob Newhart
September 5, 1929
Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Rose McGowan photo Rose McGowan
September 5, 1973
Florence, Tuscany, Italy
Joey Kern photo Joey Kern
September 5, 1976
Kentucky, USA
Paddy Considine photo Paddy Considine
September 5, 1974
Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page