jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Advertisement
Justus Carriere
Advertisement
Justus Carriere info
Born: 16 May, 1956
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Justus Carriere, Justus Carriиre
Known for: Deutschland 09 , Das Haus am FluЯ , Weltstadt , Return from the Desert , Addio, piccola mia and more.
Where Justus Carriere born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Justus Carriere was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Justus Carriere was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Justus Carriere filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Justus Carriere acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Das Haus am FluЯ - Actor 1986
Addio, piccola mia - Bцckel 1979
Return from the Desert - Falk 1990
Weltstadt - Polizist Gьnter (as Justus Carriиre) 2008
Deutschland 09 - 13 kurze Filme zur Lage der Nation - (segment "Gefдhrder") 2009
Der Mann der ьber Autos sprang - Actor 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Debra Winger photo Debra Winger
May 16, 1955
Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA
Megan Fox photo Megan Fox
May 16, 1986
Rockwood, Tennessee, USA
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Pierce Brosnan photo Pierce Brosnan
May 16, 1953
Navan, Co. Meath, Ireland
Melanie Lynskey photo Melanie Lynskey
May 16, 1977
New Plymouth, New Zealand
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page