madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kaitlin Doubleday
Kaitlin Doubleday
Advertisement
Kaitlin Doubleday info
Born: 19 July, 1984
Birth Name: Jan Kaitlin Len Doubleday
Known for: Accepted , The Tomb , Catch Me If You Can , Waiting... , Final Sale and more.
Watch movies with Kaitlin Doubleday online
Where Kaitlin Doubleday born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kaitlin Doubleday was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kaitlin Doubleday was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kaitlin Doubleday filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kaitlin Doubleday acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Catch Me If You Can - Joanna $52M 2002 $30.1M $164M
Accepted - Gwynn $23M 2006 $10M $36.3M
The Tomb - Rowena Templeton $8.8M 2009
Waiting... - Amy $3M 2005 $6.02M $16.1M
Final Sale - Kate Johnson 2011
Freshman Orientation - Amanda 2004 $1.32K $10.5K
The TV Set - Jesse Filmore 2006 $34.5K $266K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Bodhi Elfman photo Bodhi Elfman
July 19, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jared Padalecki photo Jared Padalecki
July 19, 1982
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Benedict Cumberbatch photo Benedict Cumberbatch
July 19, 1976
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page