pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kal Penn
Advertisement
Kal Penn info
Born: 23 April, 1977
Birth Name: Kalpen Suresh Modi
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: K-Kal / Hollywood
Also Known As: Kal Penn, Kalpen Modi
Awards: 4 nominations
Where Kal Penn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kal Penn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kal Penn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Cena photo John Cena
April 23, 1977
West Newbury, Massachusetts, USA
Melina Kanakaredes photo Melina Kanakaredes
April 23, 1967
Akron, Ohio, USA
Valerie Bertinelli photo Valerie Bertinelli
April 23, 1960
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Jaime King photo Jaime King
April 23, 1979
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Dev Patel photo Dev Patel
April 23, 1990
Harrow, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page