Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kara Hoffman
Advertisement
Kara Hoffman info
Born: 2 August, 2002
Birth Name: Kara Irene Hoffman
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events and more.
Watch movies with Kara Hoffman online
Where Kara Hoffman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kara Hoffman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kara Hoffman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kara Hoffman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kara Hoffman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Sunny $140M 2004 $30.1M $119M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Peter O'Toole photo Peter O'Toole
August 2, 1932
Connemara, County Galway, Ireland
Cynthia Stevenson photo Cynthia Stevenson
August 2, 1962
Piedmont, California, USA
Edward Furlong photo Edward Furlong
August 2, 1977
Glendale, California, USA
Sara Foster photo Sara Foster
August 2, 1981
USA
Sam Worthington photo Sam Worthington
August 2, 1976
Godalming, Surrey, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page