demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kara Pacitto
Kara Pacitto
Advertisement
Kara Pacitto info
Born: 15 September, 1989
Birth Name: Kara Vanessa Pacitto
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Peanut / Karebear
Known for: Flipped , Wild Child and more.
Watch movies with Kara Pacitto online
Where Kara Pacitto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kara Pacitto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kara Pacitto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kara Pacitto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kara Pacitto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wild Child - Twin #2 (uncredited) $20M 2008 $831 $19.8K
Flipped - Interview Twin 2010 $224K $1.75M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rob Wiethoff
September 15, 1976
Seymour, Indiana, USA
Caterina Murino photo Caterina Murino
September 15, 1977
Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Chelsea Kane photo Chelsea Kane
September 15, 1988
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Amy Davidson photo Amy Davidson
September 15, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page