jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Karl Walter Diess
Advertisement
Karl Walter Diess info
Born: 25 January, 1928
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Karl Walter Diess, Karl-Walter Diess, Karl W. Diess
Known for: Schwarzer Lohn und weiЯe Weste , Only the Wind Knows the Answer , Madame and Her Niece , Bandits of the Highway , Beyond the Darkness and more.
Where Karl Walter Diess born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Karl Walter Diess was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Karl Walter Diess was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Karl Walter Diess filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Karl Walter Diess acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Only the Wind Knows the Answer - Actor 1974
Madame and Her Niece - Dr. Fink 1969
Schwarzer Lohn und weiЯe Weste - Friedrichs 1985
Bandits of the Highway - Hannes 1955
Beyond the Darkness - Kommissar 1974
Supermarkt - Actor 1974
Anita Drogemцller und die Ruhe an der Ruhr - Actor 1976
Liebe ist nur ein Wort - Leo 1971
Ludwig Ganghofer: Der EdelweiЯkцnig - Actor 1975
And Jimmy Went to the Rainbow's Foot - Carlsson 1971
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page