Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kat Wright
Advertisement
Kat Wright info
Born: 4 December, 1990
Birth Name: Kaitlyn Marie Wright
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Kitty Kat
Known for: Spyware (short) , Rocketboy (short) , Beneath the Surface , Nightmare Man , The Devils Detour (video) and more.
Where Kat Wright born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kat Wright was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kat Wright was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kat Wright filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kat Wright acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Devils Detour (video) - Stunts $1M 2007
Nightmare Man - Stunts $250K 2006
Spyware (short) - Stunt Double 2005
Rocketboy (short) - Stunts 2006
Beneath the Surface - Stunt Coordinator 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Fred Armisen photo Fred Armisen
December 4, 1966
Valley Stream, Long Island, New York, USA
Orlando Brown
December 4, 1987
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Donnelly Rhodes
December 4, 1937
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Jeff Bridges photo Jeff Bridges
December 4, 1949
Los Angeles, California, USA
Patricia Wettig photo Patricia Wettig
December 4, 1951
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page