trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kate Krause
Kate Krause
Kate Krause info
Born: 18 January, 1995
Birth Name: Kathryn Elizabeth Krause
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Known for: Homo Erectus and more.
Where Kate Krause born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kate Krause was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kate Krause was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kate Krause filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kate Krause acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Homo Erectus - Cavegirl (uncredited) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Britt McKillip
January 18, 1991
British Columbia, Canada
Jay Chou photo Jay Chou
January 18, 1979
Taipei, Taiwan
Morgan York photo Morgan York
January 18, 1993
Burbank, California, USA
Dave Bautista photo Dave Bautista
January 18, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page