pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Katelyn Pacitto
Katelyn Pacitto
Advertisement
Katelyn Pacitto info
Born: 15 September, 1989
Birth Name: Katelyn Bryanne Pacitto
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Nickname: Kate
Also Known As: Katelyn Pacitto, Kate Belle
Known for: Flipped , Wild Child and more.
Watch movies with Katelyn Pacitto online
Katelyn Pacitto biography

This block contains the information about Katelyn Pacitto and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Katelyn made her acting debut at the tender age of 9 months old. She starred in numerous commercials along with her identical twin sister Kara. Since then, acting has been Katelyn's passion. Besides acting, Katelyn loves the beach, swimming, going to the movies, hanging out with friends, horseback riding, and kayaking in her backyard.
Where Katelyn Pacitto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Katelyn Pacitto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Katelyn Pacitto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Katelyn Pacitto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Katelyn Pacitto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wild Child - Twin #1 (uncredited) $20M 2008 $831 $19.8K
Flipped - Interview Twin 2010 $224K $1.75M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amy Davidson photo Amy Davidson
September 15, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Josh Charles photo Josh Charles
September 15, 1971
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Dave Annable photo Dave Annable
September 15, 1979
Suffern, New York, USA
Tom Hardy photo Tom Hardy
September 15, 1977
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page