Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Katharine McPhee
Katharine McPhee
Katharine McPhee info
Born: 25 March, 1984
Birth Name: Katharine Hope Mcphee
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Kat
Spouse: Nick Cokas (02 February 2008 – present)
Known for: The House Bunny , Crazy and more.
Watch movies with Katharine McPhee online
Where Katharine McPhee born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Katharine McPhee was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Katharine McPhee was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Katharine McPhee filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Katharine McPhee acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The House Bunny - Harmony, Soundtrack (performer: "I Know What Boys Like") 2008 $14.5M $48.2M
Crazy - Paramount Girl 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Édgar Ramírez photo Édgar Ramírez
March 25, 1977
Caracas, Venezuela
Alyson Michalka photo Alyson Michalka
March 25, 1989
Torrance, California, USA
Marcia Cross photo Marcia Cross
March 25, 1962
Marlborough, Massachusetts, USA
Erik Knudsen photo Erik Knudsen
March 25, 1988
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Kari Matchett photo Kari Matchett
March 25, 1970
Spalding, Saskatchewan, Canada
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page