pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kathrine Narducci
Kathrine Narducci
Kathrine Narducci info
Born: 22 November, 1965
Also Known As: Kathrine Narducci, Katherine Narducci, Catherine Narducci
Known for: Slice (short) , A Bronx Tale , The Deported , Chicago Overcoat , Made in Brooklyn and more.
Where Kathrine Narducci born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kathrine Narducci was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kathrine Narducci was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kathrine Narducci filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kathrine Narducci acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Bronx Tale - Rosina Anello $22M 1993 $17.3M
Chicago Overcoat - Lorraine Lionello $3.2M 2009
The Deported - Cynthia $3M 2009
Made in Brooklyn - Anna Sciacca $1.4M 2007
Slice (short) - Marie Leone, Associate Producer $10K 2007
Group Sex (video) - Frannie 2010
Pishadoo (short) - Felicia (as Catherine Narducci) 1998
Stories of Lost Souls - Carol (segment "A Whole New Day") 2005
Miracle on 34th Street - Mother 1994 $17.2M
Dante's World (short) - Writer (story) (writer), Executive Producer, Director, Cinematographer 2009
Ink - Luna 2010
A Whole New Day (short) - Carol 1999
Two Family House - Estelle Visalo 2000 $30.3K $1.02M
Blue - Brenda Marshall 2009
Cuisine amйricaine - Bridget 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Scarlett Johansson photo Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Richard Kind photo Richard Kind
November 22, 1956
Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Jamie Lee Curtis photo Jamie Lee Curtis
November 22, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Mariel Hemingway photo Mariel Hemingway
November 22, 1961
Mill Valley, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page