madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kathryn Erbe
Kathryn Erbe
Kathryn Erbe info
Born: 5 July, 1965
Birth Name: Kathryn Elsbeth Erbe
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Nickname: Katie
Also Known As: Kathryn Erbe, Katheryn Herbe, Katie Erbe, Katy Erbe
Spouse: Terry Kinney ( 1993 – 2006) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Rich in Love , What About Bob? , Stir of Echoes , Entropy , Dream with the Fishes and more.
Watch movies with Kathryn Erbe online
Movie Year
3 Backyards 3 Backyards 2010
Where Kathryn Erbe born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kathryn Erbe was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kathryn Erbe was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kathryn Erbe filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kathryn Erbe acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
What About Bob? - Anna Marvin $35M 1991 $63.7M
Rich in Love - Lucille Odom $18M 1992 $2.15M
Stir of Echoes - Maggie Witzky $12M 1999 $5.81M $21.1M
Entropy - Evan (as Katheryn Herbe) $3M 1999
Dream with the Fishes - Liz $1M 1997 $31.8K $465K
3 Backyards - John's Wife $300K 2010
The Vanishing City (documentary) - Narrator $50K 2009
Runaway Dreams - Denise Donaldson 1989
D2: The Mighty Ducks - Michele MacKay 1994 $45.6M
The Addiction - Anthropology Student 1995 $302K
Joe (short) - Special Thanks 1997
Kiss of Death - Rosie Kilmartin 1995 $14.9M
Love from Ground Zero - Alex 1998
Speaking of Sex - Helen 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claudia Wells photo Claudia Wells
July 5, 1966
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Pruitt Taylor Vince photo Pruitt Taylor Vince
July 5, 1960
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Jason Dolley photo Jason Dolley
July 5, 1991
Los Angeles, California, USA
Michael Stuhlbarg photo Michael Stuhlbarg
July 5, 1968
Long Beach, California, USA
Katherine Helmond photo Katherine Helmond
July 5, 1928
Galveston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page