trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kathy Harter
Advertisement
Kathy Harter info
Born: 17 June, 1971
Birth Name: Katherine Lynnette Harter
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Nickname: Kat
Known for: Grave Situations and more.
Where Kathy Harter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kathy Harter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kathy Harter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kathy Harter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kathy Harter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Grave Situations - Julia Clark, Writer (writer), Editor, Executive Producer 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greg Kinnear photo Greg Kinnear
June 17, 1963
Logansport, Indiana, USA
Jason Patric photo Jason Patric
June 17, 1966
Queens, New York, USA
John Gallagher Jr. photo John Gallagher Jr.
June 17, 1984
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
James Corden photo James Corden
June 17, 1978
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Scott Adkins photo Scott Adkins
June 17, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, UK
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page