jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Advertisement
Katie Amess
Advertisement
Katie Amess info
Born: 19 July, 1985
Birth Name: Katherine Louise Diana Amess
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Known for: Dolphins and more.
Where Katie Amess born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Katie Amess was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Katie Amess was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Katie Amess filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Katie Amess acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dolphins - Katie Martinez 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Campbell Scott photo Campbell Scott
July 19, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Jared Padalecki photo Jared Padalecki
July 19, 1982
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Kaitlin Doubleday photo Kaitlin Doubleday
July 19, 1984
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page