joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Katie Price
Katie Price
Advertisement
Katie Price info
Born: 22 May, 1978
Birth Name: Katrina Amy Alexandria Alexis Infield
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Katie Price, Jordan
Spouse: Alex Reid (02 February 2010 – present) (separated)
Peter Andre (10 September 2005 – 08 September 2009) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Best of Amateur (video) and more.
Where Katie Price born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Katie Price was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Katie Price was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Katie Price filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Katie Price acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Best of Amateur (video) - Actress (as Jordan) 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brooke Smith photo Brooke Smith
May 22, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
A.J. Langer photo A.J. Langer
May 22, 1974
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Alison Eastwood photo Alison Eastwood
May 22, 1972
Carmel, California, USA
Maggie Q photo Maggie Q
May 22, 1979
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Anna Belknap photo Anna Belknap
May 22, 1972
Damariscotta, Maine, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page