Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Katja Herbers
Katja Herbers
Katja Herbers info
Born: 19 October, 1980
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Katja Herbers, Katja Mira Herders
Known for: Sonny Boy , Peter Bell , Kees de jongen , Drawn Out Love , Timboektoe and more.
Where Katja Herbers born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Katja Herbers was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Katja Herbers was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Katja Herbers filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Katja Herbers acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kees de jongen - Rosa - 24 jaar 2003
Sonny Boy - Vera Bartels 2011
Peter Bell - Martha Bell 2002
Drawn Out Love - Irma 2007
Timboektoe - Arlette 2007
Loft - Marjolein 2010
The Storm - Krina 2009
Pietje Bell II: De jacht op de tsarenkroon - Martha Bell 2003
Amsterdam (video) - Roos 2009
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sunny Deol photo Sunny Deol
October 19, 1956
New Delhi, India
Joy Bryant photo Joy Bryant
October 19, 1976
The Bronx, New York, USA
Abigail Hawk photo Abigail Hawk
October 19, 1980
John Lithgow photo John Lithgow
October 19, 1945
Rochester, New York, USA
Desmond Harrington photo Desmond Harrington
October 19, 1976
Savannah, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page