Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Katja Sieder
Katja Sieder info
Born: 18 August, 1982
Also Known As: Katja Sieder, Katia Sieder
Known for: Helden aus der Nachbarschaft , Busy (short) , Akbulak (short) and more.
Where Katja Sieder born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Katja Sieder was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Katja Sieder was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Katja Sieder filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Katja Sieder acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Busy (short) - Michi 2010
Helden aus der Nachbarschaft - Saleswoman 2008
Akbulak (short) - Olja's friend (as Katia Sieder) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Andy Samberg photo Andy Samberg
August 18, 1978
Berkeley, California, USA
Christian Slater photo Christian Slater
August 18, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Mika Boorem photo Mika Boorem
August 18, 1987
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Roman Polanski photo Roman Polanski
August 18, 1933
Paris, France
Malcolm-Jamal Warner photo Malcolm-Jamal Warner
August 18, 1970
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page