Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kazuya Kamenashi
Advertisement
Kazuya Kamenashi info
Born: 23 February, 1986
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Kame / Kame-chan / Ka-kun
Known for: Gokusen: The Movie and more.
Where Kazuya Kamenashi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kazuya Kamenashi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kazuya Kamenashi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kazuya Kamenashi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kazuya Kamenashi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gokusen: The Movie - Odagiri Ryu 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dakota Fanning photo Dakota Fanning
February 23, 1994
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Peter Fonda photo Peter Fonda
February 23, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Tamsin Greig photo Tamsin Greig
February 23, 1967
London, Great Brita
Kristin Davis photo Kristin Davis
February 23, 1965
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Marie-Josée Croze photo Marie-Josée Croze
February 23, 1970
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page