Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Keith Allen
Advertisement
Keith Allen info
Born: 2 June, 1953
Birth Name: Keith Philip George Allen
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Spouse: Alison Owen ( 1982 – 1989) (divorced) 3 children
Nira Park (? – ?) (divorced)
Known for: The Others , The Good Night , De, Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London , Rancid Aluminum and more.
Watch movies with Keith Allen online
Where Keith Allen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Keith Allen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Keith Allen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Keith Allen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Keith Allen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London - Victor Diaz $26M 2004 $8.01M $23.2M
De-Lovely - Irving Berlin $20M 2004 $400K $13.3M
The Others - Mr. Marlish $17M 2001 $14.1M $96.5M
The Good Night - Norman $15M 2007 $12.4K $20.4K
Rancid Aluminum - Dr Jones $12M 2000
Kafka - Assistant Ludwig $11M 1991 $1.1M
Bear's Kiss - Lou $6.5M 2002
Trainspotting - Dealer $3.5M 1996 $262K $16.5M
Twin Town - Emrys $3.3M 1997 $74.2K
The Young Americans - Jack Doyle $3M 1993
Shallow Grave - Hugo $2.5M 1994 $2.88M
The Toxic Avenger Part II - Second Messenger $2.3M 1989 $793K
Preaching to the Perverted - Milkman $2M 1997
Carry on Columbus - Pepi the Poisoner 1992
Scandal - Kevin, Reporter Sunday Pictorial 1989 $8.8M
Loose Connections - Keith 1983
Shooting Stars - Southgate 1990
Dream Trap - Extra 1990
Chicago Joe and the Showgirl - Lenny Bexley 1990
Rebecca's Daughters - Davy 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dominic Cooper photo Dominic Cooper
June 2, 1978
Greenwich, London, England, UK
Nikki Cox photo Nikki Cox
June 2, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Dana Carvey photo Dana Carvey
June 2, 1955
Missoula, Montana, USA
Jewel Staite photo Jewel Staite
June 2, 1982
White Rock, British Columbia, Canada
Liam Cunningham photo Liam Cunningham
June 2, 1961
Dublin, Ireland
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page