jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Keith Glen Schubert
Advertisement
Keith Glen Schubert info
Also Known As: Tammie Brown, Tammy Brown, Keith Glen Schubert
Known for: Laughing Boy , Snakes on a Plane , War , Dudley Do, Slither and more.
Keith Glen Schubert filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Keith Glen Schubert acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dudley Do-Right - Second Assistant Hair Stylist (uncredited) $70M 1999 $3.02M $9.69M
Snakes on a Plane - First Assistant Hair Stylist (as Tammy Brown) $33M 2006 $15.2M $34M
War - First Assistant Hair Stylist (additional photography) (as Tammy Brown), Hair Stylist (as Tammy Brown) $25M 2007 $9.82M $22.5M
Slither - Second Assistant Hair Stylist (as Tammy Brown) $15.5M 2006 $3.88M $7.77M
Laughing Boy - Bobby Jo Wagstaff (as Tammy Brown) 2000
Mouse's Birthday (short) - Tammy Brown 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Random actors
Roy Dupuis photo Roy Dupuis
April 21, 1963
New Liskeard, Ontario, Canada
Gennaro Cuomo
Neil Alan photo Neil Alan
Yat Ning Chan
November 24, 1979
Hong Ko
Nicholas Kaiser
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page