trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Keith Reddin
Keith Reddin info
Born: 7 July, 1956
Also Known As: Keith Reddin, Keith W. Reddin
Spouse: Leslie Lyles ( 1986 – ?) (divorced)
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Revolutionary Road , The Doors , Someone Like You... , Lorenzo's Oil , Lolita and more.
Where Keith Reddin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Keith Reddin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Keith Reddin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Keith Reddin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Keith Reddin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lolita - Reverend Rigger $58M 1997 $19.5K $1.4M
The Doors - Miami Journalist $38M 1991 $35.2M
Revolutionary Road - Ted Bandy $35M 2008 $190K $22.9M
Lorenzo's Oil - Murphy Family Played $30M 1992 $7.29M
Someone Like You... - Male Scientist $23M 2001 $10M $27.3M
Big - Payroll Clerk (as Keith W. Reddin) $18M 1988 $115M
The Night Listener - Male Friend #2 $4M 2006 $3.55M $7.83M
The Farmhouse - Deputy Dick 1998
Five Corners - Neighborhood Person 1987 $969K
The Alarmist - Writer (play "Life During Wartime"), Associate Producer 1997 $7.79K $56K
Alone in the Dark - Billy 1982
Mr. Softie - Writer (writer) 2009
Reversal of Fortune - Dobbs, Dershowitz's Student Staff 1990 $15.4M
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar - Motel Manager 1995 $36.5M
Crossing Delancey - Celebrity Party Guest 1988 $16.3M
Anita Liberty (short) - Man at Party #2 1997
All the Rage - Writer (screenplay) 1999 $4.72K $9.27K
Signs of Life - Dr. Pound 1989
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robin Weigert photo Robin Weigert
July 7, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Claire Holt photo Claire Holt
July 7, 1988
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Jorja Fox photo Jorja Fox
July 7, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Shelley Duvall photo Shelley Duvall
July 7, 1949
Houston, Texas, USA
Bill Campbell photo Bill Campbell
July 7, 1959
Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page