pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Keith Sweat
Keith Sweat
Advertisement
Keith Sweat info
Born: 22 July, 1961
Birth Name: Keith Crier
Also Known As: Keith Sweat, LSG
Known for: 54 , The Wood , Made in America , Blue Streak , New Jack City and more.
Where Keith Sweat born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Keith Sweat was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Keith Sweat was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Keith Sweat filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Keith Sweat acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blue Streak - Soundtrack (performer: "All Eyes On Me (Revisiting Cold Blooded)") $36M 1999 $19.2M $68.2M
Made in America - Soundtrack (performer: "Does He Do It Good") (producer: "Does He Do It Good") ("Does He Do It Good") $22M 1993 $44.9M
54 - Soundtrack (writer: "Disco Nights (Rock Freak)") $13M 1998 $6.61M $16.6M
New Jack City - Soundtrack (writer: "(THERE YOU GO) TELLING ME NO AGAIN") (performer: "(THERE YOU GO) TELLING ME NO AGAIN") (producer: "(THERE YOU GO) TELLING ME NO AGAIN"), Singer at Wedding $8.5M 1991 $47.6M
The Wood - Soundtrack (writer: "Make It Last Forever) (performer: "Make It Last Forever) $6M 1999 $8.52M $25M
Forbidden Fruits - Terrence $2.2M 2006
Mississippi Masala - Soundtrack (performer: "Just One Of Them Thangs") 1991 $7.31M
Roll Bounce - Soundtrack (performer: "I Wanna Know Your Name") 2005 $7.57M $17.4M
Pastor Brown - Nasim 2011
The Taking of Beverly Hills - Soundtrack (writer: "I'll Give All My Love To You") (performer: "I'll Give All My Love To You") 1991 $939K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
A.J. Cook photo A.J. Cook
July 22, 1978
Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Selena Gomez photo Selena Gomez
July 22, 1992
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Franka Potente photo Franka Potente
July 22, 1974
Dьlmen bei Mьnster, West Germany (now Germany)
Madison Pettis photo Madison Pettis
July 22, 1998
Arlington, Texas, USA
David Spade
July 22, 1964
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page