trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Keith-Lee Castle
Advertisement
Keith-Lee Castle info
Born: 16 July, 1959
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Keith-Lee Castle, Keith Lee Castle
Known for: Seed of Chucky , Velvet Goldmine , The Wind in the Willows , Doghouse , Vampire Diary and more.
Where Keith-Lee Castle born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Keith-Lee Castle was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Keith-Lee Castle was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Keith-Lee Castle filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Keith-Lee Castle acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Seed of Chucky - Psychs $12M 2004 $8.77M $17M
Doghouse - Patrick $4M 2009
Vampire Diary - Eddie Strode $2M 2007
The Wind in the Willows - Clarence Weasel 1996 $72.8K $72.8K
Velvet Goldmine - Harley (The Venus in Furs) 1998 $302K $1.04M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
AnnaLynne McCord photo AnnaLynne McCord
July 16, 1987
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
James Maslow photo James Maslow
July 16, 1990
New York City, New York
Jonathan Adams photo Jonathan Adams
July 16, 1967
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Phoebe Cates photo Phoebe Cates
July 16, 1963
New York City, New York, USA
Robinne Lee photo Robinne Lee
July 16, 1974
Mount Vernon, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page