trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kellie Martin
Kellie Martin
Advertisement
Kellie Martin info
Born: 16 October, 1975
Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Also Known As: Kellie Martin, Kelly Martin
Spouse: Keith Christian (15 May 1999 – present) 1 child
Awards: Nominated for Primetime Emmy. Another 5 wins & 5 nominations
Known for: Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas (video) , Frenching (short) , Troop Beverly Hills , Thru the Moebius Strip , Malibu's Most Wanted and more.
Watch movies with Kellie Martin online
Movie Year
Smooch Smooch 2011
Where Kellie Martin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kellie Martin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kellie Martin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kellie Martin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kellie Martin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thru the Moebius Strip - Allana (voice) $25M 2005
Troop Beverly Hills - Emily Coleman $18M 1989 $8.51M
Malibu's Most Wanted - Jen $16M 2003 $12.6M $34.3M
Frenching (short) - Director $20K 2004
Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas (video) - Mona/Additional voices (voice) 2004
Open House - Debbie Delaney, Camera Operator (jacuzzi/bed camera) 2004
A Goofy Movie - Roxanne (voice) 1995 $35.3M
Doin' Time on Planet Earth - Sheila 1988
Matinee - Sherry 1993 $9.53M
Body Slam - Missy Roberts 1986
Jumpin' Jack Flash - Kristi Carlson 1986 $25.6M
All You Need - Beth Sabistan Starnes 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Flea photo Flea
October 16, 1962
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Ann Morgan Guilbert photo Ann Morgan Guilbert
October 16, 1928
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Misty Mundae photo Misty Mundae
October 16, 1979
East St. Louis, Illinois, USA
Barry Corbin photo Barry Corbin
October 16, 1940
Lamesa, Texas, USA
Caterina Scorsone photo Caterina Scorsone
October 16, 1981
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page