joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kelly Jean Peters
Advertisement
Kelly Jean Peters info
Born: 2 July, 1940
Also Known As: Kelly Jean Peters, Kelly Peters
Known for: Poltergeist II: The Other Side , Pants on Fire (short) , The Bachelor , Killer Bud , Little Big Man and more.
Where Kelly Jean Peters born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kelly Jean Peters was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kelly Jean Peters was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kelly Jean Peters filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kelly Jean Peters acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Bachelor - Waitress $21M 1999 $7.48M $21.7M
Poltergeist II: The Other Side - Young Jess $19M 1986 $41M
Little Big Man - Olga Crabb $15M 1970
Killer Bud - Mrs. DelVecchio $3M 2001
Pants on Fire (short) - Wife $20K 1997
Witches' Brew - Linda Reynolds 1980
The Deadly Trackers - Katharine Kilpatrick 1973
An American Dream - Freya - Stephen's Secretary 1966
Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies - Rachel 1973
Pocket Money - Ex-Wife 1972
Any Wednesday - Girl in museum 1966
The Great Waldo Pepper - Patsy 1975
Jack Frost (video) - Sally 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Lindsay Lohan photo Lindsay Lohan
July 2, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Owain Yeoman photo Owain Yeoman
July 2, 1978
Wales, UK
Wendy Schaal photo Wendy Schaal
July 2, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Pamela Noble photo Pamela Noble
July 2, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page