Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kelly Osbourne
Kelly Osbourne
Advertisement
Kelly Osbourne info
Born: 27 October, 1984
Birth Name: Kelly Lee Osbourne
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Nickname: Kelly O / Kel
Also Known As: Kelly Osbourne, Kelly
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Live Freaky Die Freaky , The Town That Boars Me (short) , The Osbournes in Japan (video documentary short) and more.
Where Kelly Osbourne born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kelly Osbourne was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kelly Osbourne was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kelly Osbourne filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kelly Osbourne acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Live Freaky Die Freaky - Sharon (voice) 2006 $11.3K $11.3K
The Town That Boars Me (short) - Model Citizen Judge 1 2008
The Osbournes in Japan (video documentary short) - Herself, Special Thanks 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kivanç Tatlitug photo Kivanç Tatlitug
October 27, 1983
Adana, Turkey
Peter Firth photo Peter Firth
October 27, 1953
Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK
John Cleese photo John Cleese
October 27, 1939
Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset, England, UK
Andrea Riseborough photo Andrea Riseborough
October 27, 1981
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England, UK
Robert Picardo photo Robert Picardo
October 27, 1953
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page