jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kelly Packard
Kelly Packard
Advertisement
Kelly Packard info
Born: 29 January, 1975
Birth Name: Kelly Chemane Packard
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Spouse: Darrin Privett ( 1997 – present) 2 children
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Get Your Stuff , Baywatch: White Thunder at Glacier Bay (video) , Little Bigfoot , Auto Focus , And You Thought Your Parents Were Weird and more.
Where Kelly Packard born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kelly Packard was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kelly Packard was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kelly Packard filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kelly Packard acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Auto Focus - Dawson's Blond $7M 2002 $124K $2.06M
Baywatch: White Thunder at Glacier Bay (video) - April Giminski $4M 1998
Little Bigfoot - Lanya 1997
And You Thought Your Parents Were Weird - Halloween Kid #2 1991 $403K
Get Your Stuff - Jeri 2000
The Killing Point (video) - Lisa Evans 2002
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend - Suzy 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Oprah Winfrey photo Oprah Winfrey
January 29, 1954
Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA
Heather Graham photo Heather Graham
January 29, 1970
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Nicholas Turturro photo Nicholas Turturro
January 29, 1962
Queens, New York, USA
Jason James Richter photo Jason James Richter
January 29, 1980
Medford, Oregon, USA
Tom Selleck photo Tom Selleck
January 29, 1945
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page