joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kelsey Lewis
Kelsey Lewis
Advertisement
Kelsey Lewis info
Born: 2 May, 1995
Birth Name: Kelsey Danae Lewis
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Nickname: Kels
Also Known As: Kelsey Lewis, Kelsey Danae Lewis
Known for: A.N.I. 1240 (short) and more.
Kelsey Lewis biography

This block contains the information about Kelsey Lewis and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Kelsey began her acting career at the age of 4. She appeared in commercials for Disney, Toys R Us, Mervyns, Merrill-Lynch, Organ Donors, Tropicana Orange Juice, and a few others. When she turned 7, she booked a music video for Pink that received a lot of recognition. (Thank you Pink!) At age of 9, she booked her first movie roll as Nellie in "Samantha, An American Girl Holiday.
Where Kelsey Lewis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kelsey Lewis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kelsey Lewis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kelsey Lewis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kelsey Lewis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A.N.I. 1240 (short) - Sarah $8K 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jenna Lamia photo Jenna Lamia
May 2, 1975
California, USA
Matt Berry photo Matt Berry
May 2, 1974
Bromham, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Gaius Charles photo Gaius Charles
May 2, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Kay Panabaker photo Kay Panabaker
May 2, 1990
Orange, Texas, USA
Dwayne Johnson photo Dwayne Johnson
May 2, 1972
Hayward, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page