Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ken Kupstis
Advertisement
Ken Kupstis info
Born: 28 November, 1966
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: K.K.
Known for: The Casino Job , Go , Super Undead Doctor Roach (video short) , Immortal , Biohazard: The Alien Force (video) and more.
Where Ken Kupstis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ken Kupstis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ken Kupstis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ken Kupstis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ken Kupstis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Go - Sports Car Man $6.5M 1999 $4.71M $16.8M
Immortal - Candyman, Production Coordinator 1995
Biohazard: The Alien Force (video) - Male Model 1995
Super Undead Doctor Roach (video short) - Jim up in the Gym, Grip 2009
The Casino Job - Carter 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Karen Gillan photo Karen Gillan
November 28, 1987
Inverness, Scotland, UK
Sunny Mabrey photo Sunny Mabrey
November 28, 1975
Gadsden, Alabama, USA
Scarlett Pomers photo Scarlett Pomers
November 28, 1988
California, USA
Mary Elizabeth Winstead photo Mary Elizabeth Winstead
November 28, 1984
Rocky Mount, North Carolina, USA
Alan Ritchson photo Alan Ritchson
November 28, 1982
Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page