madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kendall Rose
Advertisement
Kendall Rose info
Born: 25 September, 1987
Birth Name: Kendall Rose Sczempka
Known for: Reasons of the Heart , Campfire Breakup (short) and more.
Where Kendall Rose born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kendall Rose was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kendall Rose was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kendall Rose filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kendall Rose acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Reasons of the Heart - Katie 1996
Campfire Breakup (short) - Girlfriend 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Catherine Zeta-Jones photo Catherine Zeta-Jones
September 25, 1969
Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK
Clea DuVall photo Clea DuVall
September 25, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bridgette Wilson photo Bridgette Wilson
September 25, 1973
Gold Beach, Oregon, USA
Mark Hamill photo Mark Hamill
September 25, 1951
Concord, California, USA
Michael Madsen photo Michael Madsen
September 25, 1957
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page