madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson
Advertisement
Kendra Wilkinson info
Born: 12 June, 1985
Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Kendra Wilkinson, Kendra, Kendra Baskett, Kendra Wilkinson-Baskett, The Girls Next Door
Spouse: Hank Baskett (27 June 2009 – present) 1 child
Known for: Scary Movie 4 and more.
Watch movies with Kendra Wilkinson online
Movie Year
Scary Movie 4 Scary Movie 4 2006
Where Kendra Wilkinson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kendra Wilkinson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kendra Wilkinson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kendra Wilkinson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kendra Wilkinson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Scary Movie 4 - Blonde #3 $45M 2006 $40.2M $90.7M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tim DeKay photo Tim DeKay
June 12, 1963
Ithaca, New York, USA
Frances O'Connor photo Frances O'Connor
June 12, 1967
Wantage, Oxfordshire, England, UK
DJ Qualls photo DJ Qualls
June 12, 1978
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stephanie Szostak photo Stephanie Szostak
June 12, 1975
Paris,Fran
Paula Marshall photo Paula Marshall
June 12, 1964
Rockville, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page